4_DIEFFENBACHIA_CAMILLE_PP.HUEY
Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4_DIEFFENBACHIA_CAMILLE_PP.HUEY
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot

Dieffenbachia Camille Dumb Cane - 4" Pot

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
FREE SHIPPING

Sun Schedule: Bright indirect is his favorite, but he'll be happy with medium indirect light also.

Pet Friendly: No, she is highly toxic to pets if ingested. It is better to look for a different green friend if you have a curious pet who may take a bite.
Size: Medium, roughly 12" Tall in a 4" Pot
Care Intensity: Light Care
Water Schedule: Once a week, Likes to stay moist

The Dieffenbachia Camille also known as the Dumb Cane has large green leaves and thrives in a large range of environments. Yellow and green leaves make for a great addition to any area. 

Botanical Name: Dieffenbachia Camille
Common Name(s): Cane, Camille
Grower Tip: Need a gift for someone? Look no further, the Dieffenbachia Camille 'Dumb Cane' is their new best friend.

All live plants are packaged with our environmentally friendly protective packaging materials and backed by our satisfaction guaranteed + free shipping.

Order ships within 2-3 business days.

WINTER SHIPPING NOTICE: If you live in a state with cold weather, we highly recommend adding a heat pack with your plants. Orders placed without heat packs are not covered under our satisfaction guarantee