4_DRACAENA_STED.SOL.CANE
Dracaena 'Sted Sol Cane' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4_DRACAENA_STED.SOL.CANE
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Sted Sol Cane' - 4" Pot

Dracaena 'Sted Sol Cane' - 4" Pot

Regular price
$25.00
Sale price
$25.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
FREE SHIPPING

Sun Schedule: Low to bright indirect light

Pet Friendly: No, keep out of reach from any fury friends who may be tempted to take a bite.
Size: Small roughly 14" in a 4" Pot
Care Intensity: Easy care
Water Schedule: Once every week

A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant.This care-free plant has thin leaves with vibrant colors. It thrives in a large range of environments and is great for adding a tropical appearance to any room.

Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Sted Sol Cane'
Common Name(s): Dragon Tree
Grower Tip: A great plant for anyone looking for a beautiful low maintenance plant. The perfect plant to turn your thumb green!

All live plants are packaged with our environmentally friendly protective packaging materials and backed by our satisfaction guaranteed + free shipping.

Order ships within 2-3 business days.

WINTER SHIPPING NOTICE: If you live in a state with cold weather, we highly recommend adding a heat pack with your plants. Orders placed without heat packs are not covered under our satisfaction guarantee.