4_DRACAENA_LUCKY.BAMBOO
Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot
Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot
Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4_DRACAENA_LUCKY.BAMBOO
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot

Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot

Regular price
$25.00
Sale price
$25.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
FREE SHIPPING

Sun Schedule: Keep this plant out of direct sun
Pet Friendly: Mild to moderate toxicity for cats and dogs
Size: Small roughly 8" Tall and a 4" Pot
Care Intensity: Easy care
Water Schedule: Change the water every week or two

This Dracaena Janet Craig plant in a 6-inch pot is great for assortments or small spaces in the home or office. Dracaenas compose of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long variegated leaves with a large array of colors. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures and like ample light.

Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Janet Craig'
Common Name(s): Dragon Tree
Grower Tip: A great plant for anyone looking for a beautiful low maintenance plant. Note, the most common cause of death is over watering.

All live plants are packaged with our environmentally friendly protective packaging materials and backed by our satisfaction guaranteed + free shipping.

Order ships within 2-3 business days.

WINTER SHIPPING NOTICE: If you live in a state with cold weather, we highly recommend adding a heat pack with your plants. Orders placed without heat packs are not covered under our satisfaction guarantee.