4_DRACAENA_WHITE.JEWEL
Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4_DRACAENA_WHITE.JEWEL
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot

Dracaena 'Warneckii White Jewel' - 4" Pot

Regular price
$22.00
Sale price
$22.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
FREE SHIPPING

Sun Schedule:  Bright and indirect light.

Pet Friendly: No
Size: Small roughly 10" in a 4" Pot. 
Care Intensity: Medium care
Water Schedule: Water regularly, keep the soil moist but not soggy.

Dracaena are composed of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long, straplike leaves variegated with white, cream, or red. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures but don't like cold drafts. Give plants medium to bright light to maintain the best leaf color. Allow the soil to dry to the touch between waterings. 

Botanical Name: Dracaena Warneckii 'White Jewel'
Common Name(s): Dragon Tree
Grower Tip: The perfect plant for anyone looking for a low maintenance plant friend.

All live plants are packaged with our environmentally friendly protective packaging materials and backed by our satisfaction guaranteed + free shipping.

Order ships within 2-3 business days.

WINTER SHIPPING NOTICE: If you live in a state with cold weather, we highly recommend adding a heat pack with your plants. Orders placed without heat packs are not covered under our satisfaction guarantee.