Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
6_LIPSTICK_CURLY
Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 6_LIPSTICK_CURLY
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot

Curly Lipstick Plant - 6" Pot

Regular price
$40.00
Sale price
$40.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
FREE SHIPPING

Sun Schedule: Strong indirect light

Pet Friendly: Yes
Size: Small roughly 6" Tall in a 6" Pot
Care Intensity: Medium care
Water Schedule:  Moderate watering is best

This Hanging Lipstick plant gets it to name for the shape and pattern that resembles a miniature tube of women's lipstick on its stems. This trailing plant great for bright windows and bright kitchens.

Botanical Name: Aeschynanthus radicans
Common Name(s): Lipstick Curly

All live plants are packaged with our environmentally friendly protective packaging materials and backed by our satisfaction guaranteed + free shipping.

Order ships within 2-3 business days.

WINTER SHIPPING NOTICE: If you live in a state with cold weather, we highly recommend adding a heat pack with your plants. Orders placed without heat packs are not covered under our satisfaction guarantee.