POTHOS_NJOY
Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, POTHOS_NJOY
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot

Pothos N'Joy - 4" Pot

Regular price
$23.00
Sale price
$23.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
FREE SHIPPING

Sun Schedule: Bright, indirect light
Pet Friendly: No
Size: 4 inch plant in a pot
Care Intensity: Easy care
Water Schedule: Water every week or two

This Air purifying plant is arguably one of the easiest plants to grow indoors. The pothos grows in a vine like fashion making it a great plant to have in a hanging display to fill up any empty space on a shelf or desktop. This particular variety has shorter, more rounded leaves than a typical pothos, and has a tanish white pattern on the edges of its leaves.

Botanical Name: Epipremnum Aureum
Common Names: Devil's Ivy
Grower Tip: The perfect plant for anyone looking for a low maintenance plant friend.

All live plants are packaged with our environmentally friendly protective packaging materials and backed by our satisfaction guaranteed + free shipping.

Order ships within 2-3 business days.

WINTER SHIPPING NOTICE: If you live in a state with cold weather, we highly recommend adding a heat pack with your plants. Orders placed without heat packs are not covered under our satisfaction guarantee.